Calhoun County Independent School District announces honor rolls for the second nine-week session. They are as follows:

HJM Elementary School

A honor roll

First grade - Olivia Arriaga, Jett Bailey, Lauren Baldera, Ariana Campos, Khloe Campos, Jacquelyn Cano, Sierra Carrera, Annie Chen, Aria Fleming, Abriella Fontenot, Luke Franklin, Adalyn Frankson, Darwin Garcia, Lorenzo Gonzalez, Elaina Grimaldo, Krystal Guerrero, Shanna Guevara, Briana Gutman, Grant Hartl, Ezra Hernandez, Braxten Koenning, Adalynn Larson, Rebecca Lin, Hayden Lopez,Daylam Marroquin Campos, Cayson Matula, Easton McKissack, Alexis Mood, Viet Nguyen, Fernando Ovalle, Nadya Pulido, Jorge Romero, Evelyn Ruiz, Diane Sanchez, Gianni Sanchez, Isaac Sanchez, Nova Scarborough, Kaiden Segovia, Treston Taylor, Julieta Villalobos, Noah Villegas, Camila Zamora.

Second grade - Maya Clazada, Giorgio Chen, Samuel Chen, Jaime Duran, Brilen Dworaczyk, Paisley Gibson, Torin Gibson, Addisyn Graveson, Avery Graveson, Kade Harlan, Flor Hernandez, Xaniah Hernandez, Bodie Manning, Mason Nelson, Briley O’Donnell, Rehana Paw, Doralin Pena, Jaemarie Pina, Amariah Reyes, Jayde Rouse, Bryson Ruelas, Ava Thompson, Addison Walker, Timon Zhang.

Third grade - Tanner Amerson, Bailer Blank, Irene Chen, Yaron Chiu, Ethan Graham, Jordyn Guevara, Ty McCall, Brance Nevarez, Karsyn Petitt, Audianna Pineda, Sraylung Sin, Esmer Varela, Julian Williams.

Fourth grade - Iris Boyd-Robertson, Devin Chandler, Peyton Clark, Brendan Gwaltney, Perla Hernandez, Courtlyn Herren, Lucas Lee, Mia Ovalle, Bellah Swope, Trevor Taylor, Greyson Valenzuela, Alissah Vazquez, Samantha Wah, Ryan Xu.

Fifth grade - Tucker Amerson, Kally Billings, Addison Branham, Jaeleigh Campos, Evelyzey Chavez, Claire Chen, Allie Chiu, Lilly Gibson, Caroline O’Donnell, Ayden Perez.

HJM Elementary

A/B honor roll

First grade - Jaxon Aleman, Taten Amerson, Mason Arruda, Jeffery Blevins, Raven Casarez, Billy Castro, Gabriela Chacon Chinchilla, Adrian Dayse, Janisa Dominguez, Stephanie Flores Ayers, Malorie Garcia, Stephanie Gomez, Naileah Gorham, Nathan Grimaldo, Shawna Guevara, Catherine Hso, Marian Leyva Gonzalez, Renata Luna, Enrique Maldonado, Franklin Martinez, Noel Martinez, Evan Mickle, Maria Morales, Layla Peppers, Emmanuel Rodriguez Mora, Alexa Rodriguez, Marlenne Romero-Perez, Aryanna Sanchez, Naw Say, Jealia Smith, Saylor Tompkins, Forrest Venecia, Hector Venecia, Gabriella Venegas.

Second grade - Chloe Arriaga, Jazzalyn Baladez, Jaymee Barnes, Pao Hao Chang, Ileen Chavez, Julian Chen, Logan Coronado, Alia Falcon, Marco Garza, Darian Gonzales, Jaxon Graham, Isaiah Guevara, Lorena Hernandez, Pedro Hernandez, Robert Hernandez, Mason Herrera, Alisson Iniguez, Jaiden Maldonado, Matthew Marroquin Campos, Lenayah Martinez, Ray Martinez, Wyatt McKissack, Sophia Mendoza, Kaylie Moore, Leyla Perez, Wyatt Remlinger, Si Si, Cole Sparks, Ivan Trevino, Steven Tha, Khloe Tillis, Enoch Wu.

Third grade - Lilynn Adame, Gabriella Aguilar, Kyleigh Bryan, Landon Burriss, Claire Carey, Islany Carrillo, Richard Castaneda, Wei-Chen Chang, Jonathan Cook, Briley Doh, Eliana Esparza, Niviah Esquivel, Emmie Falcon, Marcos Fortanel, Levi Gibson, Londyn Gonzales, Ethan Grimaldo, Rori Gutman, Abigail Hernandez, Enrique Hernandez, Oscar Hernandez, Naw Htoo, Rey Jaramillo, Sara Licerio, Maelah Martinez, Chayanne Moreno, Marcus O’Riley, London Pesek, Rielynn Redd, Cayleb Resendez, David Salas, Kayla Salinas, Jazlynn Sanchez, Elliete Strakos, Kenley Sutherland, Megan Thigpen, Aalyiah Vazquez, Arianna Vazquez, Kaw Tha D Wah.

Fourth grade - Kelsea Bonuz, Braelyn Cabrales, Jianna Campos, Evan Carlock, Milli Cortes, Estefania Cruz, Baw Doh, Melody Dominguez, Emma Dowell, Trevor Edwards, Zayden Fourtner, Canion Frankson, Kevin Guerrero, Kolton Harlan, Makenzie Hermes, Angel Hernandez, Juan Hernandez, Christopher Herrera, Cristofer Herrera, Liam Key, Jonathan Lin, Isla Manning, Jacob Martinez, Matthew Mesa, Isaiah Mungia, Blane O’Donnell, Max Ondreas, Zariyah Parker Rivera, Emma Perez, Jaziah Perez, Bryleigh Ramires, Aracely Resendiz, Kaylyn Resendiz, Jayden Saenz, Kal-El Saldana, Noah Sanchez, Jesmari Savala, Mollie Strakos, Landen Stricklin.

Fifth grade - Jose Amaya, Isaac Amejorado, Breanna Andaverde, Jaxon Burris, Joshua Calzada, Zarah Cano, Eli Falcon, Isabella Flores, Dominic Garcia, Karen Hernandez, Miguel Hernandez, Skyla Johnson, Rory Martinez, Isaiah Morales, Carington Osornia, Keelan Peppers, Jesus Perez, Martha Poo, Brenda Pulido, Dustin Quiroga, Jestin Ramirez, Benton Roberts, Dane Spencer, Breona Spivey, David Varela, Matthew Williams, Jaidyn Zamora.

Jackson-Roosevelt Elementary School

A honor roll

First grade - Joel Alford, Zachary Gulling, Rorie Trevino, Emma Aguilar, Jasper Chen, Zylah Darilek, Melvin Roland, Isabella Sandoval, Khloe Torres, Jose Anaya, Ashley Chen, Daniel Cox, Danny Garcia, Isabel Huang, Izabella Morales, Claire Petrisky, Jace Soliz, Reece Claybourn, Caimbre Cruz, Maximiliano Girado, Brayden Gonzales, Aiden Lamas, Anahi Martinez, Ely Parsons, Michael Pina, Brianna Romero, Olivia Searcy, Kadence Smalley, Christian Trevino, Brayelon Flores, Amaiyah Garcia, Makayla Hanselman, Hailey Lee, Ellen Mauer, Jordyn Pecena, Noel Guerrero, Azucena Perez, Elissa Soto.

Second grade - Fisher Boyd, Ava Cantu, Vance Cantu, Aiden Gonzales, Christian Gonzales, Hagen Heiman, Victoria Hu, Maddux Odom, Bryleigh Shelhart, Adley Svetlik, Ezrah Velez, Braylee Wilson, Eliah Castillo, Layla Guzman, Draiden Johnson, Malakhi Rangel, Layne Carreon, Ellie Grissom, Raeleigh Ivy, Osvaldo Lozano, Trace Myers, Adrian Pina, Sophia Rodriguez, Owen Ruddick, Izabella Solis, Ethan Yang, Addison Ybarra, Paige Zambrano, Sylvan Zimmerman, Mason Flores, Lucas Gonzalez, Ryndon Horelica, Jesus Hernandez, Mario Martinez, Moises Solis, Fernanda Soto, Gabriella Diaz, Addison Edwards, Allan Franco, Aubrey Garza, Samuel Hanzelka, Alisson Henriquez, Rayleigh Horelica, John Htoo, Emma James, Aubrey Flores, Robert Garcia, Kia Hollowell, Ben Stipancich, Brax Thurkill, Jeighton Villarreal, Jaidyn Wachtendorf.

Third grade - Kinley Barrier, Madisyn Cossey, Aniya Marin, Christian Perez, Leonardo Reyes, Brandon Amador, Laila Gulling, Alethalena Luers, Devan Moya, Leyana Hill, Gavin Luna, Noah Padron, Emma Perez, Meia Cazares, Alysia Chavez, Brantly Janak, Brody Kelly, Ansley Turner, Erik Vallair, Ace Vickery, Sofia Castaneda, Madison Hanselman, Tyler Hataway, Hayes Heiman, Levi Jones, Miguel Ramirez, Shelby Wei, Aubrey Hoover, Briley Hoover.

Fourth grade - Joshua Jones, Ethan Polk, Janessa Rangel, Beth Boone, Nadia Chu, Tre Foreman, Sawyer Richter, Preston Rodriguez, Jacob Watts, Brileigh Wood, Matthew Yang, Gracie Guajardo, Kobe Guzman, Audrina Moreno, Alexis Gonzales, Logan Hermes, Reyly Romero, Avery Svetlik, Bella Barber, Eli Vasquez, Kelsie Calzado, Anthony Coutino, John Covey.

Fifth grade - Shaun Aguirre, Natalia Muniz, Brice Petrisky, Austin Stutesman, Kenedy Walker, Keelin Escalante, Haleigh Gonzalez, Cayme Lambert, Evan Longoria, Emma Loya, Koy Sebastian, Alexander Garcia, Camila Ramirez, Kassandra Rodriguez, Xaeleigh Rosales, Juan Miguel, Cristofer Pina, Cameron Bazan, Benjamin Curlee, Blake Davis, Brooklyn Delgado, Demetrio Rodriguez, Bo Vickery, Jasmine Ysaguirre, Andrea Flores.

A/B honor roll

First grade - Ariani Barrientez, Marivella Cano, Dennis Cox, Myra Garcia, Aubrey Gomez, Mateo Gonzales, Eli Gutierrez, Dylan Teran, Kayleiana Tilmon, Korie Torres, Luke Aguayo, Analeigha Coutino, Anahi Valles, Lillian Vasquez, Clayton Goff, Kaitlin Hartl, Kylie Morales, Ella Petrisky, Alex Sanchez, Brynlee Bubenik, Adamaris Ramirez, Kaiden Aguayo, Landyn Banda, Dominic Garza, Jonathan Romero, Lillian Seibel, Fabian Escalera, Liam Ramos, Alex Rodriguez.

Second grade - Corben Guillen, Brynleigh Hunt, Christina Morales, Noxx Trevino, Tatum Flores, Connor Garcia, Kimberly Garza, Dustin Green, Dailin McNew, Karissa Mejia, Ste’von Moore, Isaac Moreno, Serenity Oliphant, Noah Bethany, Aracely Chavana, Logan Chavana, Zaidy Martinez, Lisayis Baldera, Daniel Escobedo, Ziely Martinez, Christian Morales, Kylee Roman, Leandro Castillo, Camila Castro, Camila Hernandez, Mareli Ruiz, Benjamin Silva, Jordan Solis, Annie Valdez, Ashley Aranda, Jolie Baldera, Ava Dobecka, Caleb Escobar, Jeremy Gonzalez, Victoria Pena, Ireyhan Thomas, Rudy Vasquez, Shealynn Atkins, Elizabeth Caraway, Evelyn Degollado, Izayah Parker, Nolan Rendon, Chloe Rieger, Jordan Rodriguez, Aubree Serena, Landon Wilson.

Third grade - Thomas Flores, Collin Floyd, Angelina Garcia, Laila Marmolejo, Alejandro Perez, Lexie Torres, Elena Ybarra, Ezekeual Cardona, Orlando Hernandez, Lauryn Hosey, Madilyn Kemper, Kirby Martin, Jeffery Matson, Anthony Vasquez, Elijah Ysaguirre, Arturo Arredondo, Conimar Castillo, Amadeo Chavana, Sophie Dietrich, Jayda Fuentes, Axel Hernandez, Lillian Kurtz, Kaylyn Loya, Carson Passmore, Zachary Power, Brighton Teague, Adalynn Bartels, Greysin Hill, Karelee Landeros, Henry Lerma, Gilberto Medellin, Elias Perez-Chavez, Citlaly Cantu, Byron Lopez, Diana Marez, Keylee Ocasio, Yosenit Perez, Maricela Soto, Ethan Uresti, Danae Almanzar, Jaidin Arellano, Ke’Anna Barnes, Aliyah Castro, Gabriel Cervantez, Nixon Diaz, McKinley Grimaldo, Ava Morales, Chance Novak, Kolt Sebastian, Taylor Calzada, Christian Chavana, Brayden Foxworth, Zoey Garcia.

Fourth grade - Blake Brown, Brielle Campbell, Jeremiah Castro, Kennedy Heysquierdo, Josiah Martinez, Conner McMahan, Lena Menchaca, Madison Salinas, Camille Smith, Conner Stutesman, Adriel Trevino, Consuelo Garcia, Mario Mendoza, Xitlalith Vazquez, Everardo Barajas, Amaya Brannan, Jezinyah Burke, Elena Castillo, Trinity Deleon, Aniyah Flores, Kylie Marshall, Breanda Perez, Isaias Sanchez, Dalton Caraway, Jezariah Garcia, Jorden Garcia, Alicia Lopez, Aleah Pacheco, Leyla Rivera, Sarah Tamlin, Linda Zamorano, Leyann Aguayo, Ka’Liah Barnes, Simon Beard, Toni Bejaran-Garcia, Thomas Countryman, Hayden Ezzell, Ava Guillen, Mariah Hernandez, Camryn Hopmann, Markus Jimenez, Deegan Resendez, Jisel Romero, Kenadi Ward, Emery Williams, Ariannah Contreras, Jailynn Guzman, Laney Leos, Lola Leos, Isabella Lopez, Ariah McKenzie, Ana Munoz, Miguel Orozco, Haley Quirey, Carlos Sandoval, Brylee Soefje, Sophie Vazquez, Jaxsyn Wachtendorf, Dylan Aleman, Anika Bigelow, Lourdes Gomez, Jeremiah Guajardo, Erick Lozano, Dylan Lugo, Jaeda Martinez, Kaiden Perez, Cheyenne Rieger, Naomi Suniga.

Fifth grade - Jaelei Camp, Lidia Cantu, Daniel Coleman, Braxton Fuchs, Marcayla Gonzalez, Christian Morales, Destinie Baldera, Paitynn Brown, Braylon Bubenik, Rystan Darilek, Gabriella Garcia, Jenove Garcia, Henry Hernandez, Ezekiel Roman Mercado, Chase Williams, Isaac Aguilar, Joel Garcia, Leonardo Resendiz, Jose Solis, Raymundo Garcia, Cynthia Cox, Kaden Gregroy, Kyrah Hahn Stringo, Maximiliano Henriquez, Lilyana Marshall, Erick Melendez, Caidyn Beard, Brice Brown, Merin Cortez, Linzie Dudley, Avon Garza, Jaren Garza, Gabriella Gonzalez, Cayden Grantland, Bryan Ledezma, Jordan Moreno, Haven Robles, Dalyce Briseno, Lillyan Brown, Exiquio Maseda, Remi Ondreas, Noah Perez, Briana Ustynik, McKenzie Baldera, Bindi Clark, Isabella Escobedo, Kenya Resendiz, Caleb Wright.

Port O’Connor Elementary School

A honor roll

First grade – Amara Brown, Aliza Dean, Brynlen Eure, Dalton Garner, Grant Gregory, Abigail Gutierrez, Charlie O’Shields, Helios Ochoa, Trooper Sanchez, Torunn Short, Jameson Washburn.

Second grade – Ana Brown, Kolt Leiker, Isaiah Ochoa, Reid Thomas.

Third grade – Emma Sanchez, Clara Stryker.

Fourth grade – Audrey Rhoads.

Fifth grade – Grace Brown, Landon Jones, Gracie O’Shields.

A/B honor roll

First grade – Paxon Crone.

Second grade – Camren Hime, Blaklei Ruddick, Bryce Sandy.

Third grade – Marcos Blanco, Haiden Dean, Jakob Donaldson, Madden Guevara, Brylee Irvin, Riley Pagel, Skyler Pessall.

Fourth grade – Laela Aranda, Bradley Eure, Abygail Gonzales.

Fifth grade – Kynra Carriles, Nicholas Ragusin.

Seadrift School

A honor roll

First grade: Yarexzia Anzaldua, Janesa Banda, Dakoda Fowler, Brooke Franklin, Kole Goode, Brenleigh Green, Andrea Jaramillo Vazquez, Adalyn Lubyinesky, Davian Martinez, Lucas Resendez-Montalvo, Brady Treumer and Makenzie Whiddon.

Second grade: Jennifer Barcenas, Paige Davenport, John Glover, Ryan Gohlke, Madilyn Grant, Emily Kremling, Symone Smith, Memphis Speer and Alie Villarreal.

Third grade: Alex King and Tyler Saylors.

Fourth grade: Lathan Griggs, Karley Sexton Mohon and Kiley Sexton Mohon.

Fifth grade: Jai’Lynn Boots, Clay Brumfield, Aspen Crittenden, Keegan Goode and Ashton Sternadel.

Sixth grade: Dean Gordillo and Jaxson Key.

Seventh grade: Maci Bryan, Briley Christensen, Justice Epley and Braylyn Galloway.

Eighth grade: Jonathan Nguyen and Morgan Russell.

A/B honor roll

First grade: Naomi Aguilar, Keeley Brumfield, Brooklyn Flint, Bethany Freeman, Brooklyn Gregory, Haley Hall, Sophia Huerta, Korben Rasmussen, Avalynne Sternadel and Braylee Wooldridge.

Second grade: Graysen Bernal, Jacob Boots, Osiris Calzada, Flynn Franck, Giliana Gonzalez, Amiah Harvey, Brileigh Phillips and Sophia Rodriguez.

Third grade: Jaidyn Banda Hernandez, Phoenix Gordillo, Emalyna Pedrotti, Emma Quintanilla, Payten Rivera, Aiden Robbins and Brooklyn Russell.

Fourth grade: Jeffrey Allred, Journee Boots, Gaige Cady, Nikolas Clayton, Riley Dworaczyk, Wyatt Eastlick, Brennan Gregory, Olivia Hunt, Bryson King, Ava Salazar, Riley Saylors, Evelyn Scroggins, Kailey Treumer, Mallory Vannoy and Tristan Whiddon.

Fifth grade: Colten Evans, Jesus Jaramillo Vazquez, Lycan Marek, Hunter McGill, Gavin Reyes, Cash Shirhall, Amaya Stringo and Lorena Torres.

Sixth grade: Baylee Bates, Wesley Blevins, Kye Compagnari, Jada Dean, Gunner Evans, Owen Gaitan, Madison Garcia, Kylee Gray, Caitlyn Griggs, Zoey Henning, Dayz Hinds, Kaitlyn King, Logyn Middaugh, Matthew Morgan, Abigail Sanders and Adam Tebault.

Seventh grade: McKenna Boedeker, Brilee Crittenden, Layton Davenport, Maddix Delgado, Fischer Franck, Natalie Hunt, Kidron Lehtinen, Eric Petitt, Rylie Ragusin and Trevon Ragusin.

Eighth grade: Eric Anzaldua, Mileidy Anzaldua, Blake Bundrick, Abbie Cady, Lillian Hartl, Rhiannon James, BreAnn Kelley, Kaitlyn Lashley, Adrian Lewis, Mason Moncrief, Athyn Morales, Edgar Munoz, Nevaeda Munoz, Braeden Ragusin, Sydney Rasmussen, Kalani Reyes, Mia Salazar, Nickolas Whiddon and Natalia Zarate.

Travis Middle School

No honor rolls available at this time.

Calhoun High School

A honor roll

Ninth grade - Paige Bonuz, Cheyenne Brumlow, Kimberly Bunurai, Johnna Chen, Macey Dietzel, Allison Fowler, Angelina Fredericksen, Tyra French, Morgan Gray, Phoebe Huang, Kamryn Kestler, Mi Lu, Magdalena Montenegro, Stella Motl, Natalie Mungia, Ashlynn Newhart, Jacob Nguyen, Khang Pham, Sabina Robledo, Emma Strakos, Julia Teehan, Reagan Teehan, Victoria Varela, Javon Vela, Audrey Winemiller.

Tenth grade - Brandy Aldana, Hahly Baldera, Aubrey Bargas, Natalie Becker, Jose Briseno Ortiz, Kennedi Butcher, Ian Chen, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Adrianna Cortez, Payton Cox, Cassandra Gordillo, Keri Grantland, Morgan Harkey, Marisa Hernandez, Chit Htway, Cristina Jaramillo, Maritza Jaramillo, Savannah Lane, Jessie Lashley, Jacob Laughlin, Hsu Leh, Evan Lin, Jeffrey Liu, Cloe Maldonado, Alyssa Minjares, Jayda Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Samara Pacheco, Ashley Palacios, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Guadalupe Rodriguez Medina, Cassandra Sanchez, Joaquin Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Kyler Sanders, Hsuan-Yu Sha, Athippagna Sok, Shayla Teel, Kaden Veach, Camden Williams, Kary Xu.

Eleventh grade - Theresa Carbajal, Makayla Chavana, Chi-Yin Cheng, Nidhi Desai, Ana Cecilia Garcia Guzman, Dylyn Gonzales, Westen Key, Anne Liu, Jaydyn Loera, Gracie McCauley, Jason Nguyen, Tristan Poindexter, Destiny Ruiz, Samantha Sanchez, Phakhwan Sappawat, Jarius Stewart, Cheyenne Talley, Jeannine Thigpen, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Mason Whittle, Jenna Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang.

Twelfth grade - Jace Benedick, Emily Cain, Jessica Calzado, Lydia Cowan, Quanjie Dai, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Madison Gossett, William Grubert, Heath Henke, Kyngslea Kallus, Dylan Konrad, Crystal Kwi, Aubreigh Laflamme, Cassandra Lane, Brianna Lashley, Marisa Leal, Zoey Lu, Briley Maldonado, Melbourn Motl, Alexia Muniz, Danny Munoz, Arianna Navarrette, Tha Mui Paw, Leeanne Pena, Eh Poe, Pierston Salinas, Veronica Sandoval, Wan-Hsuan Sha, Hannah Sun, Liliana Torres, Cayori Williams, Ismael Ysaguirre.

A/B honor roll

Ninth grade - Gregory Abrego, William Boehl, Tyson Bonuz, Erasmo Camacho, Trae Camacho, Treston Canales, Zaydic Cardenas, Oscar Carrasco, Cameron Carter, Derec Chavez, Iann Cobos, Bransen Darilek, Brianna Esquivel, Justis Findley, Keira Fleming, Emanuel Flores, Ashton Fowler-Albrecht, Emma Garcia, Kaelyn Garcia, Carolina Garza, Zariah Gonzalez, Denver Grissett, Cesar Guerrero, Zaori Guerrero Gomez, Justin Harris, Riley Henderson, Leah Lara, Cassandra Lopez, Samuel Marody Valenzuela, Alexandra Marroquin Campos, Carly Martinez, Abraham Mejia, Bryan Mendez, Citlali Miguel Hernandez, Eh Moo, Reina Morales, Alexandra Muniz, Joshua Nilsen, Alysha Padilla, Pavan Patel, Ti Paw, Leah Perez, Derek Reyes, Mayra Rodriguez Casas, Christopher Sanchez, Selina Sanchez-Pina, Seth Sandberg, Kylee Sebastian, Cristal Silva, Kendyl Smith, Erica Solis, Tristan Speer, Gage Spencer, Devin Sterling, Jacob Thompson, Kaylee Thompson, Marisol Vallejo.

Tenth grade - Karlie Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Raymond Adams, Aiden Aguayo, Jerry Aleman, Nathan Amejorado, Julio Cacho, Joseph Cisneros, Esteban Cruz, Zaida De Los Santos, Katy Dudley, Moo Eh, Cheyanne Escobar, Noah Estrada, Vincent Fredericksen, RJ Fullerton, Sebastian Garza, Anahy Gonzalez, Cassandra Gonzalez, Jaime Gonzalez, Diana Gonzalez Arcos, Kristal Guerrero, Jaqueline Gutierrez, Madison Hawes, Aracely Henriquez, Catherine Hernandez, Joshua Herrera, Leticia Huitzil, Alexis Iglesias, Erik Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Isaias Juarez, Ty Kolar, Natasha Krug, Michael Luna, Cy Machicek, Esperanza Magana, Joseline Marmolejo, Jalissa Maseda, Emma Mayfield, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Aracely Morales, Jerrah Morales, Ryder Morales, Tarah Munsch, Mallori Nessa, Aiyana Olivarez, Rosalinda Orta, Hser Paw, Soe Paw, Aryanna Pena, Nicolas Perez, Cassandra Perez Vallejo, Anahi Ramirez, Jose Reynaga, Jimena Rios, Jessie Roberts, Perla Romero Rangel, John Rosenboom, Krystal Saldana, Hsar Say, Xavier Smith, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Madison Stringo, Damian Tafolla, Geraldine Tafolla, Marshall Thompson, Josefat Torres, Sonny Torres, Evan Ybarra.

Eleventh grade - Houston Aleman, Madison Baker, Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Thay Blute, Isabella Camacho, Jackie Cedillo, Chase Chapa, Yi-Chien Chen, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Danielle Deleon, Edith Deleon, Aleena Dominguez, Haley Echols, Shaley Edwards, Kelly Escobar, Amri Gaona, Cathalin Garcia, Esmeralda Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Makenna Henke, Colton Herren, Migdaalya Herrera, Aubrey Housworth, Jacy Hroch, Lay Hso, Caleb Huang, Evelyn Juarez, Amberly King, Hel Thart Koo, Caleb Lehtinen, Andrea Leonardi, Kyaw Lo, Ma Cristal Lopez Norato, Jariah Luna, Sebastian Madera, Alma Magana Compean, Priscilla Marmolejo, Marco Martinez, Mia Martinez, Jamie Martinson, Ethan McCrory, Lacy McFall, Jocelynn Miller, Stormy Mills, Eh Klay Moo, Benigno Morales, Angelina Moreno, Colt Morris, Emme O’Donnell, Maise Ondreas, Say Paw, Ben Pena, Alejandro Perez, Yilena Perez, Diamond Plummer, Arisara Ponark, David Quiralte Rodriguez, Dayne Rangel, Brooklyn Redmond, Saul Rodas, Crystal Rodriguez, Skyler Rosenbrock, Katelyn Rothmann, Jacob Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Damen Salinas, Sarah Salinas, Anissa Sanchez, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Alayna Searcy, Emiliegh Silvas, Meghan Sparks, Kylie Taylor, Jon Na Tha, Carla Thigpen, Jamie Weaver, Radley Williams.

Twelfth grade - Nariah Adames, Salma Anaya-Martinez, Dylan Beaver, Austin Bender, Logan Bonuz, Bryant Bordovsky, Sara Brandes, Kammron Caruso, Leo Click, Zachary Conde, Jennifer Cumpean, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Jeremy Delossantos, Canion Epley, Reggie Frederick, Jerimiah Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Lucia Garcia Guzman, Conner Grantland, Trenton Harlan, Zachary Hart, Hannah Heiman, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Riley Hughs, Conner Kestler, Shelby Koliba, Cade Kveton, Yan Kyaw, Anthony Liu, Nicholas Longoria, Rudy Loya, Mckenzie Marshall, Meredith Martinez, Breanna McGrew, Steven Mc Ilwain, Janessa Mejia, Katie Melendez, Rebecca Mendez, Florentino Mendoza, Ethan Mikolas, Samantha Minjares, Emily Mitchell, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, Eliah Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Hoai Thuong Nguyen, Vanessa Nilsen, Mi Paing, Shelby Perez, Emily Pfeifer, Alexis Pham, Jose Quezada, Cade Quirey, Giovanni Ramirez, Eric Rangel, Kyle Raz, Alyssa Reyna, Jaime Rios, Noelia Rodas, Amber Rodriguez, Julian Rodriguez, Lupita Rodriguez, Michael Sachtleben, Esiquiel Saenz, Zachary Schumaker, Ediel Segura, Kara Smith, Trenten Stavinoha, Katrina Stovall, Levi Stringham, Sebastian Suarez, Catherine Torres, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Elizabeth Viets, Paul Villarreal, Zoe Villarreal, Pedro Vissoto, Elizabeth Walsh, Katherine Wang, Jared Weaver, Paige Weaver, Thomas Woodward, Casey Wooldridge, Jasmine Wooldridge.